Answers

2015-12-27T18:42:35+05:30

PENICILLIN  is used for making antibiotics.

LACTOBACILLUS bacteria promotes the formation of curd.

1 5 1
THANK YOU VERY MUCH
THANK YOU 
its ok
but to tell you the truth I am really in need of brainliest answers so that I could promote my rank.
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-27T18:46:09+05:30
1.Lactobacillus
2.
gut flora
3.
 fungi
4.
 bacteria
5. pencillin
3 5 3
plz mark as the brainliest
THANK YOU
thank u very much