Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-08T21:51:35+05:30


CaoCao was a military leader.
He was a cruel and merciless tyrant.
He was famous because of two battles he fought strategically 
Battle of Guandu and Battle of Red Cliffs.
2 5 2
2014-07-08T23:03:29+05:30


CaoCao worked in military and was the leader of it. he had his fame because he fought to battles which were:-  battle of guandu and battle of red cliff.
1 5 1