Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-28T17:32:14+05:30
A mole is to denote a person . There are 7 people alike you . But there are different places where they have moles
3 2 3
2015-12-28T17:32:33+05:30
Themoleis aunit of measurementforamount of substance. It is defined as the amount of anychemical substancethat contains as manyelementary entities, e.g.,atoms,molecules,ions,electrons, orphotons
1 5 1