Answers

2014-07-09T15:32:24+05:30
An audiophile is a person enthusiastic about high-fidelity sound reproduction
0
mark at the best plzz...!!
bt my question is what is an auriphile. plzzzzzzzzzzzzz check the spelling
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-11T21:02:50+05:30
A person who is especially interested in high-fidelity sound equipment and recordings on tapes and disks is called an audiophile.
hope it hepls...
pls mark as best...
2 4 2