Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-29T10:25:05+05:30
Film review means the comments of the viewers regarding the film


hope it helps
plz mark as brainliest
2 5 2
Film criticism is the analysis and evaluation of films and the film medium. In general, it can be divided into journalistic criticism such as appears regularly in newspapers and other popular, mass-media outlets and academic criticism by film scholars that is informed by film theory and published in academic journals.
thank
2015-12-29T10:26:49+05:30
Film reviews mean summary of film by viewers...
0