Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-29T14:37:46+05:30


Some points on increasing rate of crime in cities are:
1) Unemployment
2)Population explotion
3)Poverty
4)Human greed

1 5 1
please,..........
Sorry no idea...
ok,koi nahi
bye
bye..
2015-12-29T15:13:10+05:30

The rate of crime is increasing very fast especially in cities .Reasons for this were many . Some of the reasons are:
* Ill mentality.
* Bad manners.
* Lack of education.
* Lack of money.
* lack of food ( hunger)

0