Answers

2015-12-29T15:14:26+05:30
Ask A question it will be answered and the answer which you like can be marked as the brainliest answer by you Dramaqueen.
1 5 1
i dont know
yaa u can
How
Did it work?
select the pin symbol choose file add it
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-29T15:39:20+05:30


Ask a question. If it gets answered by two users then the answer which is the best should be marked as the Brainliest by you. There would be an option under the Answer Which U Liked. The option would say MARK AS THE BRAINLIEST. U just need to click and this is the Method. Hope l helped u... Plz mark as the Brainliest answer...
4 4 4