Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-29T18:28:10+05:30
1) stay away from diseased person
2) cover your mouth or nose while coughing or sneezing to prevent the spreading of the disease
3) Drink safe water
4) Keep the environment clean to prevent mosquitoes from breeding
1 5 1
2015-12-29T18:56:03+05:30
1-stay away from garbage.
2-clean your school properly.
3-use hygenic clothes.
4-dont throw garbage here and there.
0