Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-12-29T20:52:05+05:30
TV is entertainment for our life but book is our part of our life . so book is better than tv I hope it help u and plsssss mark as a brainliest
1 5 1
thank a lottt
u ask ques i will answer
its ok write now
i can't understand
now i don't have question i will ask u later thnks for u.re copratio
2015-12-29T21:20:57+05:30
Books only contain experiments theory.but,in television some study channels doing experiments practically.[doing practical is better than theory}
0
than you for your thanks!
thank you for your thanks!
its ol
its ok