Answers

2015-12-30T19:29:07+05:30
Hello,

Biogredable waste
Durability and life span
Local Avalibility etc...

With Regards,
Shanmukha Vihar

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-30T19:31:48+05:30
Fruits or vegetable peels
plant and animal wastes
including dead bodies of plants and animals
decayed organic wastes etc

hope i helpd u plz mark as the brainliest

1 5 1
Sure and by the way THANKS !!!!!!
u r welcome
thnq 4 ur feedback