Answers

2015-12-31T16:56:01+05:30
Ugliness bus hydrochloride x hydrochloride kakemono
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-01T22:11:19+05:30
Any microbe that lives in the drink makes a gas after fermentation... In case of Yeast, Carbon di oxide is the gas... So if u see a puffed pack, it means that there has been a chemical reaction that made the drink go bad... be it by a microbe or by itself(also produces CO2)...
2 5 2