Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-01T20:57:21+05:30
The most important thing in our life is oxygen. Without oxygen life is impossible.
1 5 1
thanks for saying thanks
thank you soooooooooo much for marking as brainliest.
  • Brainly User
2016-01-01T21:30:29+05:30
Answer is the most important thing in our life is heart.without heart nothing possible in our life. I hope it's useful to u and plzzzz mark as a brainliest
1 4 1
you are a mentaly disturbed 
tum girl 2 ho na hamesha 2 hi rahena kabhi 1 mat hona okey mental girl
ayye aruma panni peasusama poriyuthu illana nan kombam pathureven plsss don't comments here okay pagal boy
Hey...! Please don't fight guys...! And you shut it up @52099
and control @Girl2