Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-01T21:42:39+05:30
School is already a happy place.The major role of a student is to study hard. By studying hard and securing good marks, we can earn respect, make many friends and make the school a more happier place.
3 4 3
Thanks for marking as brainliest.
2016-01-02T18:15:40+05:30
Make circus on your school please press brainliest

0
Tanishka good try keep answering :)