Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-02T15:21:59+05:30
If it is of stealing money then there is a way by which the students itself can find the thief
If the theft is common means it is happening to everyone ,then it is more easier and if it is happening to just one person always then it is because the thief has some personal problem with that person
If it is common then here is  a way,
There will be some periods like PT,library etc which is not done in the class.At that time some time before the period starts,keep some money in the desk of the teacher and keep in mind that everyone has seen you keeping money there.Then when all the students will move out of the class you should hide somewhere in the class or outside the class,so that you can see the class clearly.If that person who steals everybody's money has saw you keeping money there then he will surely come there to take it and thus you can catch him and report it to the class teacher or to the  concerned  authority.
3 3 3
2016-01-02T15:36:36+05:30
If it is becoming common everyday then do the following:There will be some periods like PT,library etc which is not done in the class.At that time some time before the period starts,keep some money in the desk of the teacher and keep in mind that everyone has seen you keeping money there.Then when all the students will move out of the class you should hide somewhere in the class or outside the class,so that you can see the class clearly.If that person who steals everybody's money has saw you keeping money there then he will surely come there to take it and thus you can catch him and report it to the class teacher or to the concerned authority. hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
2 5 2