Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-02T20:45:23+05:30
I keep it along with the important documents attached properly either in a clear bag or in in a proper folder in the almirah's drawer.
2 5 2
2016-01-02T20:47:13+05:30
1.Select one card board box and then place books in one box and papers in file.
2.Best way is to divide books and papers based on sectors and then place them in files,or, boxes
3.Place them in a cupboard. Paste stickers for the walls describing the sectors.
       
            IF YOU LIKE PLEASE THANK ME AND MARK MY ANSWER AS BRAINLIEST.

0