Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-10T18:18:31+05:30
Since the topic is world population day, do something like paint stuff showing effects of oerpopulation and it's effect on earth.....stick good pictures(animated pics of problems that earth face with too much populatiion) and select images of inviews or quotes that say that too much population is too bad...
all the best!!!!
2 5 2
2014-07-10T19:55:30+05:30
The world population is becoming worse day by day
0