Answers

2016-01-03T13:02:31+05:30


Hi Ridhima,

if you want to give a handmade gift to your friend then give her a penholder with a card

0
???
give something which will make him/her work easier
she needs something useful
that may help her
I see u didn't ask any questions
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-03T13:12:59+05:30
Hey ridhima,
if you want to gift something to your friend then you could probably take a basket and place a colourful sheet over it. then make a card and put it in the basket. some candies and chocolates can add a touch of great friendship so go for it.
second thing you can use quilling paper to make different designs and then take earring washer and glue the quilling art on it. a wonderful earring is ready.

hope it helps
plz mark as brainliest
1 5 1
thnx fr marking as best dear
that's alright