Answers

2016-01-03T14:47:45+05:30
Rs.272 will be the simple interest
0
Yes thank u for the right answer but would really mind giving me steps to it as well
its really too simple just solve it by SIMPLE INTEREST formula & u will get the answer
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-01-03T14:52:49+05:30
Answer is a RS.272 is a simple interest I hope its useful for u and pls mark as a brainliest
3 5 3