Answers

2016-01-03T19:03:06+05:30
AS LIGHT TRAVELS IN STARIGHT LINE  WHEN THE BEND IS THERE IN A TUBE THE AGAIN DISPERSE BACK
1 2 1
PLZ MARKM E AS A BRILLINANT
srry i cant do tht cauz itz the same as in my textbook i need something differnt..;-}
OH
hmm
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-03T19:05:21+05:30
We can't able to see the through bend pipe because light always travels straight,it is it's property.
2 5 2