Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-04T13:09:48+05:30
My wish for my country is development , cleanliness, unity each n every positive thing in this beautiful world where my country is a  small part. I wish the people in my country are loyal , decent . i wish all the crimes in my country come to an end.
i wish it to be the most popular for good things . i don't wish it be same as other countries i wish only it has the good things like others. it should be unique and simply superb. cleanliness is the most important thing. i wish it could be well developed because not only the future generations even the people at the present like should see , should experience the development of their own
country .i wish there would be no poverty in my country . all live free without any discrimination. I wish all the little kids who r poor of my country could go n get educated , live there life in there own way, play ,enjoy.
1 5 1
i hope it helps
thank u
ur welcome
can be friends?
ur already my frnd once check
2016-01-04T15:19:31+05:30
My wish for my country is development , cleanliness, unity each n every positive thing in this beautiful world where my country is a  small part. I wish the people in my country are loyal , decent . i wish all the crimes in my country come to an end.
i wish it to be the most popular for good things . i don't wish it be same as other countries i wish only it has the good things like others. it should be unique and simply superb. cleanliness is the most important thing. i wish it could be well developed because not only the future generations even the people at the present like should see , should experience the development of their own 
country .i wish there would be no poverty in my country . all live free without any discrimination. I wish all the little kids who r poor of my country could go n get educated , live there life in there own way, play ,enjoy.
0