Answers

2016-01-04T17:44:39+05:30
In the dictionary.

this is a quote. well without work you can't get success but in dictionary s comes first and w comes later so the dictionary is the only place where success comes first thanĀ work.
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-04T17:48:08+05:30
DICTIONARY IS THE PLACE WHERE SUCCESS COMES BEFORE WORK.THIS QUOTE IS SAID BY VINCE LOMBARDI. HOPE I HELPED U.... PLZ MARK AS THE BRAINLIEST ANSWER.......
2 5 2