Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-04T18:32:10+05:30
You can advice ur friend. say about friendship.love her share ur time and tell her that phones are just games which can destroy her
3 5 3
kk
but i need it for 5 min its a speech
I'll try
collect the points first which r in your mind...
2016-01-04T18:37:47+05:30
I means u can realize him the value or importance of friendship which is far greater than his mobile phone ....
0
kk
but i need it for 5 min its a speech