Answers

2016-01-06T00:44:01+05:30
We can but we should not.IT won't be correct for most of the times.Actually, we should judge a person according to theirs sensitivity or purity of heart.For that, we should first know their hobbies and judge them accordingly.Only then it will be true.
1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-06T00:49:40+05:30
No we cannot if we do then that's what i call as "racism". I know that it takes time to understand a person and then we directly we judge them on their physical appearance but that's absolutely wrong. Because every body has a bueatifull heart inside and no one has superiority over onother
2 5 2
yes..you are correct
if you're satisfied from my answer mark it as brainliest answer
done