Answers

2016-01-06T19:21:53+05:30


To change my friends attitude i will advise her to listen the story of kabir and telling her the story tinka 
in which a man who alwys in his  attitude gets a tinka in his eyes which is a part of grass  and the poor peoples help him and from that point his attitude is finished and his aatitude break down from that small part of grass into small peces 
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-06T19:22:04+05:30


You should say him " sorry my friend, but I would like u to change your attitude like ..........(mention like whose attitude)."
1 5 1
thanks for marking it as brainliest