Answers

2016-01-07T11:23:44+05:30


purple , black , yellow are also some colors of carrots exept orange .....
really vry strange but intresting to know ....

i hope i may hv helped u , so plz mark my answer as brainliest 
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-07T12:48:53+05:30


Red..yellow..brownish red..purple and black. Bizarre!
hope it helps
2 4 2
my pleasure
where do you live
@ home
funny and i also know that am asking in which city
mumbai