Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-07T19:36:27+05:30


This is the cricket tournament in ashoka kotla ground.
played by the indian team.
fatah means jeet.(win)
so indian team won ashoka kotla ground.
hope it helps
plz mark as brainliest
1 5 1
sorry
i am not like that boy
plz. look whos talking..leave it na..mujhse frndship kyu karni hai
please
what plz...LEAVE IT PLZ
2016-01-07T19:53:03+05:30


This is all about the wining of the team India in a cricket match. the team had played very well in the match. the wining team India played the game marvelously . so, they were able to win the match at the ashoka kotla ground and the team India has showed all their strength and power in the game so the game went on very smoothly and easily for them.

I hope my answer is useful.............^_^ !!!
1 5 1