Answers

2016-01-07T22:12:02+05:30
Hero is not a simple person.I t is more than that
0
my answer
ohhhhh
what you meant by ohhh
intelligent can understand
I think you are a boy.thats why i was chating
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-07T22:23:20+05:30
everyone in this this country is hero just you have to discover it within youself.as someone has rightly said that if you think you are hero than you are.we can discover hero within ourselves by achieving our dreams,by doing things by heart,by dedication and hardwork. we can become hero by helping others.to become a hero we should learn to say no or to say yes.it`s my thinking that if  you are inspired by someone than only you can inspire somebody...
1 5 1
9 sta
i am in 11
hello
Hey Sarah what is your problem?
I think you are sacred of someone