Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-08T14:09:54+05:30
Bishop was a kindhearted man and he knew and believed that the convict was speaking the truth and so he even gave his favourite candkesticks
2 4 2
yeah!!!!!!!!!!!!
no I was just asking
r u gonna accept my request
which request
???
2016-01-09T11:05:58+05:30
Bishop would be kind hearted and knew that the convict is speaking the truth . 
0
plzz mark it as the brainliest
how to mark as brainliest????
send me frnd req
there would be chose the brainliest press that is in front of my name