Answers

2016-01-08T16:46:08+05:30

I always considered time hundre times more precious than money.i always wished I lived for a small life span but enjoy every second of it . time is just like space . it has no dimensions but u always land up with diff. ansĀ  when a question is put forth
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-08T17:14:50+05:30
Time is theĀ most valuable thing...you can spend money and earn it again but when once time has passed it is impossible to get it back..

2 5 2