Answers

2016-01-08T17:18:15+05:30


History is something which has happened and has been recorded as some of the greatest and famous event .theses things which happen in past  can also known as history for example the sinking of titanic,worldwar and etc
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-08T17:19:02+05:30
HISTORY MEANS THE PAST OF SOMEONE OR SOMETHING IN SIMPLE WORDS. HOPE I HELPED U... PLZ MARK AS THE BRAINLIEST ANSWER...
2 5 2