Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-09T17:25:12+05:30
1.AN ESSAY ON PATROTISM HAS BEEN WRITTEN BY SUBHASH.
2. A TASTY MEAL WAS LOOKED BY THE COUPLE FOR THEIR GUESTS.
3. THE COCONUT IS BEING GROUND INTO A FINE PASTE BY THE CHEF.
4. THE EXERCISE WILL HAVE TO BE COMPLETED BY YOU IN TEN MINUTES.
5. ALL THE SWEETS HAVE BEEN EATEN [ BY SOMEONE]
HOPE I HELPED U... PLZ MARK AS THE BRAINLIEST ANSWER...
2 5 2
2016-01-09T17:43:29+05:30
1.AN ESSAY ON PATROTISM HAS BEEN WRITTEN BY SUBHASH.
2. A TASTY MEAL WAS LOOKED BY THE COUPLE FOR THEIR GUESTS.
3. THE COCONUT IS BEING GROUND INTO A FINE PASTE BY THE CHEF.
4. THE EXERCISE WILL HAVE TO BE COMPLETED BY YOU IN TEN MINUTES.
please mark it brainliest

0