Answers

2016-01-09T18:03:10+05:30
I WILL TAKE MILK AS THE PRODUCT 
IT'S PRIMARY ORIGIN IS FARMER 
IT'S SECONDARY ORIGIN ISFACTORIES FOR PASTERISATION
IT'S TERTIARY ONE IS CONSUMER WHO BUY IT DAILY
please mark brainliest 
3 3 3
dear bt i have to rht in atleast 20 pages
sorry bt i know this muc
okz no issue 
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-01-09T18:32:55+05:30
See this atttachment on the document 7 (or) 8 pages is here

i hope it's useful for u and plzzzz mark as a brainliest my answer
3 5 3
plsss mark as a brainliest
thank u sooo much