Answers

2016-01-09T19:17:50+05:30
I live in a coast near suppose there is a tsunami. I wil take donations from all over the world like chennai floods.I will take them to a safe place. I will buy new books for school kids.I will be like a hero at that situation.

Hope this ans is useful for u plz mark as the brainliest answer.
With Regards,
Vihar123
1 5 1
not the right answer
If u know the ans why u ask the ques
i dont know the answer. please read the question properly
Ok i am very sorry as i insulted u
its ok
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-09T19:31:55+05:30
I live in a coast near suppose there is a tsunami I will take donations from all over the world like chennai floods I will take them to a safe place I will buy new books for school kids
2 5 2
If you are in a school and a siren is blown for tsunami. what will you do in that present situation
write 6-8 points
pls mark me brainiest
thanks
your welcome