Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-10T15:10:38+05:30
1) less thansport things that can harm them like oil , etc.
2) breed fish which we need and leave the other .
3) don't throw garbage in seas or the rivers which meet sea .
4) stop distubing their natural habitat by doing scuba diving. 
5) breed the speics which are near to become instinct. 
6) to see them we can go to aquarium. 

plz mark as the brainliest
1 5 1
2016-01-10T15:20:28+05:30
1 Know your community's evacuation routes
Make an emergency kit for your home, work, and vehicle
Have a family communication plan.
Take a first aid course
5
Learn some survival skills
0