Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-10T14:47:02+05:30
In poster we have to use slogans like Be Cool - Don't Be a Smoking Fool.

draw something realed to smoking 

write something which open the eyes of people about smoking

3 4 3
well see
ok done
thank u thank u soo much
Haha! Your welcome! :)
hmmm
2016-01-10T15:04:16+05:30
U have to make it attractive 
by adding slogans,picture,your views 
u can take help of net 
1 1 1