Answers

2016-01-10T16:43:04+05:30
I will say him to take rest & sleep
0
Yea Thanks.. but I was looking for a more appropriate answer
Maybe something longer
this is not a right answer to this question. that go n take rest
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-01-10T16:50:22+05:30
I will say her/him to wear his/her glasses and also i would say him/her to eat carrots which are really good for eyes.

hope this helps u...
1 5 1
heyy did this help u??
Yup! I got an idea.. now I'll be able to frame a suitable answer. Thank you
heyy plz mark mine as the brainliest..
plzz