Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-10T21:55:26+05:30



1.its important in role of global climatic system
2.it influences ocean currents
3.it insulates air
4.it limits severe water
5.it supports native people and wildlife
1 5 1
divya232 pls mark the ans best
click the crown below my answer
and arctic oceane
why r these reported?
2016-01-10T21:55:32+05:30


If there is no atmosphere there was no life existence in the earth
atmosphere is like a blanket which protects our earth frm uv rays
if there is no atmospere people will suffer frm skin cancer


0