Answers

2016-01-10T21:43:16+05:30
yes this maycaused many problems in the future - that r accidents
1 1 1
very thankyu anything more
death
very thankyu anything more
http://brainly.in/question/255384 please answer this
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-10T21:48:16+05:30
Well this situation is rare as each has one...but still if prob is faced you can make a group and write to the head or authorities making a request and saying in honest language....

dhimankeshav click the crown below my answer
3 3 3
am cuming on ur profile post them and i'll see and answer frm there
plz make iam not expert as like yu
bt will u mark em' as best?
ys ys
ohk post themĀ