Answers

2016-01-11T20:41:36+05:30


It was believed that the universe was a matter of particles, and was size of a golf ball, with intense heat, gravity, and mass. But once the gravity broke down and the it started expanding.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-11T20:46:51+05:30


We know the Universe is now expanding due to gravitational force of dark matter.But before the big bang it was opposite, I mean that the world was contracting.And when everything contracted,everything came closer to each other fastly and striked each other with a very greater impact.This lead to The Big Bang.Till then the universe is expanding.
Hope this helped u.
Please mark as brainliest answer......
1 5 1
please mark as brainliest answer.....
I have done
Thanks..
Its ok bro