Answers

2016-01-11T23:03:57+05:30
1.the best preparation for tomorrow is doing your best today
2.try to be a rainbow in someone's cloud
3.nothing is impossible, the word it self is i'm possible
4.if opportunity doesn't knock ,built a door
5.there are two ways to spread a light one is to be a candle or to be a mirror that reflects the light
6. you must do the things that you think you cannot
7.we can't help everyone but everyone can help someone
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-11T23:20:01+05:30
1- You may say I'm a dreamer, but I'm not the only one. I hope someday you'll join us. And the world will live as one. 2-The best preparation for tomorrow is doing your best today. 3- Start by doing what's necessary; then do what's possible; and suddenly you are doing the impossible 4- I can't change the direction of the wind, but I can adjust my sails to always reach my destination. 5- nothing is impossible,the word itself says IM POSSIBLE..
2 5 2
Hope it helps..plz mark as best..
I marked.
1. Life is about making an impact, not making an income. –Kevin Kruse

2. Whatever the mind of man can conceive and believe, it can achieve. –Napoleon Hill

3. Strive not to be a success, but rather to be of value. –Albert Einstein

4. Two roads diverged in a wood, and I—I took the one less traveled by, And that has made all the difference. –Robert Frost

5. I attribute my success to this: I never gave or took any excuse. –Florence Nightingale

6. You miss 100% of the shots you don’t tak
guys..... may i know the difference between the brainliest answer and my answer?