Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-12T12:24:36+05:30


2 ya more than 2 shabdo ke mel se nayee  shabd bnte h voh samaas hote hai..
iske 6 bhed hai
1.avyayibhav
2.tatpurush
3.karamdharay
4.dvigu
5.dvandv
2 3 2
Post d qstn dear im hvng its mng
okk em posting a question saying explain all kinds of samaas
bahubrihi dvandv
and all
heyy i hv posted plz answer
2016-01-12T12:24:46+05:30


Sammas is here the image is saying about the sammas
1 5 1
dwand samaas
thnxxx
guys i have posted another question on explain different types of samas plz answer
kk
ya w8ing