Answers

2016-01-12T17:16:52+05:30
We can learn it by breaking 
it is not important to learn in science we can understand it and learn it in our own way

2 3 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-12T17:22:03+05:30
Understand properly all the lines you will easily able to memories them.
2 4 2
Pls mark as the best
i have said this only dont cheat
I didn't read ur answer how could u say i mcheating but ur wish i can't say anything