Answers

2016-01-12T20:41:02+05:30
There is nothing like that  

0
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
i prove that
how??????
Comment has been deleted
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-12T20:42:25+05:30
Scientists yesterday claimed to have cracked the riddle of whether thechicken or the egg came first. The answer, they say, is the chicken. Researchers found that the formation of egg shells relies on a protein found only in a chicken's ovaries. Therefore, an egg can exist only if it has been inside a chicken
2 4 2
then mark it as
but i dont how we can mark it
fine
you did it no
thanks