Answers

2016-01-12T20:59:12+05:30
Animals which live under water from their birthday to death.U can take example of fish,octopus.And after that u can write about their life,Characteristics.
1 5 1
so stop telling me now
ok thnxxx
why have u named sexy girl???
why any prob
ho,any way bye.
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-13T15:59:30+05:30
An aquatic animal is an animal, either vertebrate or invertebrate, which lives in water for most or all of its life. It may breathe air or extract its oxygen from that dissolved in water through specialised organs called gills, or directly through its skin
3 4 3