Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-12T20:55:48+05:30


Yes it is important but it also depends upon ur feelings when if ur strong u can control ur desires and when u cannot control ur emotions it is important
1 5 1
2016-01-12T20:58:05+05:30


Yes it is important to have a person whom we can desire.
desire means what we wish for or want. we need them to control our feelings i.e we have someone to share our feelings with
hope it helps
1 5 1
and btw thnkxz again dear
Welcome! :) Now we should stop this chat.. The inquirer might be fed up of getting notifications :P
hehe yes
haha yup ryte!
hey @maharenni plz accept ma invite