Answers

2016-01-12T21:17:32+05:30
Music plays an important role in the life of ordinary person.The music listener watch the world as a new way.Mostly music listener are kind.It always touch the heart no matter if it is old music or new music . Music removes loneliness.
2 5 2
we do so if we like the answer and think it is the best
yes.tomorrow i have asl for that only
ohh gr8...now bye!
ya of course
music fuels the mind and thus fuels our creativity.A creative mind has the ability to make discoveries and create innovations.music is an essential part of human life.
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-12T21:20:24+05:30
Music relaxes our soul and helps us keep our mind fresh and working constantly. it removes the feelings of solitude. a music listener does not get stressed easily and are healthy and happy
3 5 3
please mark as brainliest
why we will have a tendancy to hear a song many times
because we learnt the song and know the lyrics so we wish to sing along