Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • JCL
  • Helping Hand
2016-01-13T13:55:06+05:30
HCF/GCF - 1
LCM - 1813

To find GCF, list down the factors of the numbers then select the greatest of their common factors.

To find LCM, list down the prime factors of the numbers then multiply the primes having the highest exponential value. 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
I hope you'll select my answer as Brainliest answer if I helped you with your assignment. ☺
1 5 1
thnxxx aloootttt :-):-):-):-)
thanks for selecting it as the brainliest! ☺
2016-01-13T14:39:53+05:30
HCF/GCF========>1
LCM=============>1813
0