Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-13T16:16:15+05:30
" I see trees of green, red roses too, I see them bloom, for me and you, And I think to myself what a wonderful world. This excerpt from a popular song by Louis Armstrong describes an environment of organic beauty. In which, surrounded by the simplistic splendor of nature, Armstrong sees a "wonderful world . For as long as history records, humankind has attempted to find some form of this "wonderful world and while many seek it, few agree on what factors contribute to a fully wonderful world. Adam Smith, for example, envisioned a very different route to achieving his wonderful world. In Smith's conception of society: harmony, development, and beneficence could only be achieved through an unrestricted market. Smith, in perhaps one of his most famous works ”Wealth of Nations, explained how the market works and argues that the market is the mechanism that establishes both the cohesion and improvement of society.

2 5 2
Thank you bro for a beautiful answer 
2016-01-13T16:21:37+05:30
I see skies of blue
clouds of white
the bright blessed day
the dark scared nigth
and i think to myself
WHAT A WONDERFUL WORLD

We live in a wonderful world
full of beauty
Charm and Adventure
There is no end to edventures that we can have 


2 5 2
But see the first one
He is good
yeah
atleast hit the thanks button
are you there