Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-13T18:10:16+05:30
To do that, we have to put it in increasing order first.
i.e.,
0,0,0,5,19,23,31,36,37,64,72,82,91

Then we've to find the number in the middle.
In this case, it is 31.

Ans=31.


1 5 1
2016-01-13T18:14:56+05:30
When we put them in increasing order we get two middle numbers 31,36.so the median of these numbers are average of them . answer is 33.5
0