Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-14T09:37:23+05:30
BATTERIES,SOLAR CELLS,DC GENERATORS, CONVERSION OF ALTERNATIVE CURRENT SUCH AS WATER ENERGY,WIND ENERGY, SOLAR ENERGY,FULL WAVE RECTIFIER ,ETC ARE SOME SOURSE OF DIRECT CURRENT
2 4 2
IF MY ANSWER HELPS YOU PLZ MARK IT AS BRAINLIEST
BRAINLIEST
not like that if any other person answer your question you have to choose whose answer is brainliest among two
again and again very thnku
2016-01-14T10:09:30+05:30
Ans: Some sources of direct current are cell, battery and DC generator, etc.
1 5 1